tp

Sunday Calendar - Calendario del Domingo

MUJERES

06/10/18 EN KIDS FIELD 2800 5TH AVE S MPLS

TIEMPO EQUIPO1 VS EQUIPO2
3.20PM MEXICO VS LATIN STARS
4.15PM LATINAS UNIDAS VS LADYS SPORT
5.10PM SAN MIGUEL VS LAS AMIGAS
       
       
  LOS DEMAS LIBRES    

 

06/10/18 EN STEWART PARK 2700 12TH AVE S MPLS

TIEMPO EQUIPO1 VS EQUIPO 2
12.35 PM ATL AMISTAD VS 3 DE MAYO
3.20PM BAYERN MUNICH VS UNION LATINA
4.15PM MONARCH FC VS ATL LOS ANDES

 

NINOS

06/10/18  9&10 ANOS  KIDS FIELD 2800 5TH AVE S MPLS

TIEMPO EQUIPO1 VS EQUIPO2
2.25PM BARCA FC VS LOS AMIGUITOS
       
 

EN STEWART PARK

 

2700 12TH AVE S MPLS

       
10.45 AM  PANITAS VS FOX KILLER
       
       
  LOS DEMAS LIBRES    

 

06/10/18 11&12 ANOS EN KIDS FIELD 2800 5TH AVE S MPLS

TIEMPO EQUIPO1 VS EQUIPO2
12.35 PM CACHOROS VS LOS HALCOENS
1.30PM RC VS LOS AMIGOS
       
       
 

EN STEWART PARK

 

2700 12 AVE S MPLS

       
1.30PM PANITAS VS FCT JUNIOR
2.25PM JAGUARES VS GUALACEO 

 

06/10/18 13&14 EN STEWART PARK 2700 12 AVE S MPLS

TIEMPO EQUIPO1 VS EQUIPO2
11.40 AM LOS PANITAS VS ALLENDE FC
       
       
 

EN KIDS FIELD

 

2800 5TH AVE S MPLS

       
10.45 AM HURACANES VS ESTRELLITAS

 

 

MINIFUTBOL

06/010/18 EN STEWART PARK 2700 12 AVE S MPLS 

TIEMPO EQUIPO1 VS EQUIPO2
8.00 AM DEP CUENCA VS LOS GUYRAS
8.55 AM LOS PANAS VS FC EVOLUTION 
9.50 AM INDEPENDIENTE VS CLUB DEP AMBATO

 

06/10/18 EN KIDS FIELD 2800 5TH AVE S MPLS

TIEMPO EQUIPO1 VS EQUIPO 2
8.00AM SPG VS DEP SAN MIGUEL
8.55 AM CROMICA ROJA VS FIVE STARS
9.50AM SUPER CLUB VS GUALACEO SPORT
11.40AM JAIME ROLDOS VS DEP XELAJU

 

06/10/18 EN STEWART PARK 2700 12 AVE S MPLS

TIEMPO EQUIPO1 VS EQUIPO2
5.10 PM ALIANZA FC VS BLOOMINGTON FC
       
       
       
  LOS DEMAS LIBRES    

 

06/10/18 EN KIDS FIELD 2800 5TH AVE S MPLS

TIEMPO EQUIPO1 VS EQUIPO 2
6.05PM RED ANTS VS LOS MIJINES
7.00PM LA FAMILIA VS LOS FANTASTICOS
7.55PM ESTRELLAS CANARIS VS SIAGON FC
8.50PM SENSACION VS 5 MENTARIOS

 

FUTBOL

 

06/10/18 NOBLE PARK  4701  97TH  AVE BROOKLYN PARK MN

TIEMPO EQUIPO1 VS EQUIPO2
3.00PM FABOLOSO # 4 VS ALL NATION # 4
3.30 PM MANDE FC # 1 VS LARESA FC # 1
3.30PM UNITED FC # 2 VS BARAYA FC # 2
5.00PM CUCU'S FC # 4 VS BUDUBURHAM FC # 4
5.20PM JR PRO FC # 2 VS FIENDS & FAMILY # 2
5.20PM AJAX FC # 1 VS EAST COAST # 1
       
  FIELD # 1   FIELD # 2
  FIELD  # 4    

 

 

06/10/18  NOBLE PARK 4701  97TH  AVE BROOKLYN PARK MN

TIEMPO EQUIPO1 VS EQUIPO2
9.55 AM LOS RAYOS # 2 VS DEP PACHUCA # 2
11.45 AM DEP CHAPIN #  2 VS ATL JUVENIL # 2
11.45 AM LEON # 1 VS REAL PUEBLA # 1
1.30PM VERACRUZ # 2 VS CHANCY  FC # 2
       
       
  FIELD - CANCHA # 1   FIELD - CANCHA # 2
  FIELD - CANCHA #4    

 

06/10/18 NOBLE PARK  4701  97TH  AVE BROOKLYN PARK MN

       
8.00 AM JUVENTUS # 1 VS SANTA ROSA  # 1
8.00 AM BARCELONA # 2 VS SAN ISIDRO # 2
9.00 AM MONTERREY # 4 VS JALISCO # 4
9.55 AM DEP SANTA ANA # 1 VS PACHUCA # 1
11.00 AM AGUILAS # 4 VS MONTICELLO # 4
1.00PM INDEPENDIENTE # 4 VS DEP JUTIAPA # 4
1.30;PM AZUL & BLANCO # 1 VS DEP XELAJU # 1
       
  CANCHA # 1   CANCHA # 2
  CANCHA # 4    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

bt
About
  • What We Believe
  • Meet Our Staff
  • Contact Us
r bt