;/
tp

Saturday Calendar - Calendario del Sabado

MUJERES

01/20/18  EN LA YWCA 2121 EAST LAKE ST MPLS

TIEMPO EQUIPO1 VS EQUIPO2
5.40PM REAL ALTENSE VS LADYS SPORT
5.40PM LAS AMIGAS VS BC EAGLES
6.30PM UNION LATINA VS RANCHO ALEGRE
6.30PM MEXICO VS COCHANCAY
7.20PM DEP CUENCA VS 3 ESTRELLAS
       
  LIBRE  LAS FRESAS    
  LA PROXIMA FECHA    
  REGRESAMOS ASTA   02/03/18 EN CRISTO REY

 

NINOS

01/20/18  11&13 ANOS EN YWCA 2121 EAST LAKE ST MPLS

TIEMPO EQUIPO1 VS EQUIPO2
1.05PM BC EAGLES JR VS TACUBA GIRLS
1.05PM CARIOCA GIRLS VS DEPORTIVO U 2
2.55PM UNITED LATINA VS CHIVAS
       
  LIBRE NORTH STARS     
       
  LA PROXIMA FECHA     
  REGRESAMOS ASTA   02/03/18 EN CRISTO REY

 

01/20/18  14&15 ANOS EN YWCA 2121 EAST LAKE ST

TIEMPO EQUIPO1 VS EQUIPO2
12.10 PM NORTH STAR FC VS PODER JUVENIL
12.10 PM CARIOCA GIRLS VS REVELACION
3.50 PM UNITED LATINA VS TORREON GIRLS
       
LIBRE DEPORTIVO U 2    
  LA PROXIMA FECHA    
  REGREASMOS ASTA   02/03/18 EN CRISTO REY 

 

01/20/18 17&18 ANOS EN YWCA 2121 EAST LAKE ST

TIEMPO EQUIPO1 VS EQUIPO2
2.55PM RAYADOS VS FC DENDEN
4.45PM REAL VS GALAXY MN
       
  LIBRE PUMAS    
  LA PROXIMA FECHA    
  REGRESAMOS ASTA   02/03/18 EN CRISTO REY

 

01/20/18  9&10 ANOS YWCA 2121 EAST LAKE ST MPLS

TIEMPO EQUIPO1 VS EQUIPO2
12.10PM CARIOCA  VS PODER JUVENIL
1.05PM CARIOCA  VS FC DENDEN
3.50PM UNION LATINA VS  BARCA FC
       
  LIBRE FCR    
  LA PROXIMA FECHA    
  REGRESAMOS ASTA   02/03/18 EN CRISTO REY

 

01/20/18 11&12 ANOS EN YWCA 2121 EAST LAKE ST MPLS

TIEMPO EQUIPO1 VS EQUIPO2
1.05PM PONCITLAN VS FC DENDEN
2.00PM PONCITLAN VS PANITAS
2.00PM HALCONES VS AGUILITAS
2.00PM PUEBLITA VS DIAMONDS FC
4.45PM PODER JUVENIL VS GUALACEO JR
4.45PM UNION LATINA VS ECUABARCA
LIBRE FCR    
LIBRE MANCHESTER VS ALLENDE FC
  REGRESAMOS ASTA   02/03/18 EN CRISTO REY

 

01/20/18 13&14 ANOS EN YWCA 2121 EAST LAKE ST MPLS

TIEMPO EQUIPO1 VS EQUIPO2
2.00PM ECUAUNITED VS ESTRELLITAS
2.55PM FC DENDEN VS ALLENDE FC
2.55PM JS SPORT VS JUVENTUS
       
  LIBRE PANITAS     
  LA ROXIMA FECHA    
  REGRESAMOS ASTA   02/03/18 EN CRISTO REY

 

01/20/18 15&16 YWCA 2121 EAST LAKE ST

TIEMPO EQUIPO1 VS EQUIPO2
3.50PM AUILITAS VS LOS PANITAS
3.50PM FC DENDEN VS CRUZ AZUL JR
4.45PM SAN FRANCISCO VS CRUZ AZUL JR
       
  LIBRE FCR    
  LA PROXIMA FECHA    
  REGRESAMOS ASTA   02/03/18 EN CRISTO REY

 

 

HOMBRES

01/20/18 EN LA YWCA 2121 EAST LAKE ST MPLS

TIEMPO EQUIPO1 VS EQUIPO2
7.20PM PATRONES VS DEP XELAJU
8.10PM HYDRAS FC VS DREAM FC
8.10PM LA ROJA VS CAMARGO BROTHERES
9.00PM LOS PANAS VS LOS PAISAS
9.00PM SAINTS VS LA UNION
9.50PM PONCITLAN VS ATL JUVENIL
9.50PM LOS INQUIETOS VS NEW JUVENTUD
10.40PM ESTRELLAS CANARIS VS JAGUARES
10.40PM SENSACION VS ALLENDE FC
  LA PROXIMA FECHA ASTA   02/03/18 EN CRISTO REY 

 

 

 

 

 

 

bt
About
  • What We Believe
  • Meet Our Staff
  • Contact Us
r bt